Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From 1. Mrl08 Kbk Slc (Nabajoy Para Chellagang Via South Ekcheri (Package No Tr0609 P3) (Length 6.00 Km) Under Karbook Block. 2. Mrl01 South Kbk Panchayat Office To Kalirai Para Via Karbook Chc And Sirish Ch. Para Girls High Scho
|
| Description |
Pmg Sy Works
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SQCEO_135767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR0609P3 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 37.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karbook |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderstrp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213757 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of multipurpose center at durgarampara under south chellagang vc, karbook r.d. block karbook, gomati tripiura
Const. of multipurpose center at durgarampara under south chellagang vc, karbook r.d. block karbook, gomati tripiura
Read moreConstruction of 4(four) unit market stall at durgaram para, chellagang vc under karbook rd block
Construction of 4(four) unit market stall at durgaram para, chellagang vc under karbook rd block
Read moreConst. of multipurpose center at rabirai para under south karbook vc, karbook r.d. block, karbook, gomati tripiura
Const. of multipurpose center at rabirai para under south karbook vc, karbook r.d. block, karbook, gomati tripiura
Read moreConstruction of panchayat bhaban at south chellagang vc under karbook rd block during the financial year 2025-26
Construction of panchayat bhaban at south chellagang vc under karbook rd block during the financial year 2025-26
Read moreRebranding of hsc of jatanbari sc, west manikya dewan sc, uttar ekchari, jalaya, west karbook, south ekchari, chellagang, hazachari and suknachari sc under rd karbook sub- division.
Rebranding of hsc of jatanbari sc, west manikya dewan sc, uttar ekchari, jalaya, west karbook, south ekchari, chellagang, hazachari and suknachari sc under rd karbook sub- division.
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-silachari (nabajoy para to kuchi para (l038) and satchandra para tilla (l-6.797 km) (l025) under karbook rd block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. on
Periodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from karbook-silachari (nabajoy para to kuchi para (l038) and satchandra para tilla (l-6.797 km) (l025) under karbook rd block/ sh - pot hole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat and other allied works etc. on
Read moreJjm scheme at srinath para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipe line and extension of fhtc etc from at kalirai para under east karbook v/c within karbook r.d block under dws sub divi
Jjm scheme at srinath para/sh construction of 10,000 gallon capacity semi ground water reservoir, extension of dedicated pvc pipe line and extension of fhtc etc from at kalirai para under east karbook v/c within karbook r.d block under dws sub divi
Read moreConstruction of rcc foot bridge at tirthrama para to devendra para under south ekchari adc village, karbook rd block
Construction of rcc foot bridge at tirthrama para to devendra para under south ekchari adc village, karbook rd block
Read moreUpgradation of road from 1. mrl02-chellagang bazar to amarpur santirbazar road via burma bazar, (length-6.250 km) (package no-tr-06-12 p3) under karbook block. 2. mrl02-amarpur natunbazar road to chellagang mukh bazar (nh 208) via hellagang mukh baza
Pmgsy road works
Read moreFdr/mtc.of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(chellagang to barmatilla,lowgang,bankacherra ,kbk-silaichari to dhanchandra para, sukanto colony,sagarathi para )/sh-land slide clearance,bats filling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouti
Fdr/mtc.of different roads under jatanbari pwd (randb) sub-division(chellagang to barmatilla,lowgang,bankacherra ,kbk-silaichari to dhanchandra para, sukanto colony,sagarathi para )/sh-land slide clearance,bats filling,wbm,patch re-carpeting, grouti
Read moreof your Industry type