Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 5930 72 0466969 2 Pole Isolator Switch,Lv7 Stln B 1301401 Cover Assy,Lv7 Stln Vf 2540 72 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/476303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.V. TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 5930 72 0466969 2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH,LV7 STLN B 1301401 COVER ASSY,LV7 STLN VF 2540 72 0 | 2810978.56 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna Industries (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 5930 72 0466969 2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH,LV7 STLN B 1301401 COVER ASSY,LV7 STLN VF 2540 72 0 | 3175590.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | YASH INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 5930 72 0466969 2 POLE ISOLATOR SWITCH,LV7 STLN B 1301401 COVER ASSY,LV7 STLN VF 2540 72 0 | 3380780.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv7 stln 5930 72 0466969 2 pole isolator switch,lv7 stln b 1301401 cover assy,lv7 stln vf 2540 72 0
Read more
Lv7 stln vf x-8834800,lv7 stln vf 2520-72-0000521,lv7 stln 5930-72-0466969,lv7 stln 2520-012677,lv7
Read more
Lv7 stln 5930-72-0466969 2-pole isolator switch,lv7 stln 2520-72-0000552 driven plate for clutch,lv
Read more
Lv7 stln 5930-72-0466969 2-pole isolator switch,lv7 stln 2520-72-0000552 driven plate for clutch,lv
Read more
Lv7 stln 5930-72-0466969 2-pole isolator switch,lv7 stln 2520-72-0000552 driven plate for clutch,lv
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2540 72 0000705,lv7 stln 6220 004485,lv7 stln 2540 72 0488962,lv7 stln vf 2540 72 00006
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2540 72 0000070,lv7 stln vf 4810 72 0466327,lv7 stln vf 2540 009040,lv7 stln vf6220 72
Read more
Lv7 stln vf 2466100034,lv7 stln 2920-72-0201523,lv7 stln vf 2540-72-0000770,lv7 stln vf 4720-016074
Read more
of your Industry type