Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Banner,Banner Printing,Standy With Simple Banner,Standy With Star Banner,Irone Frame
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4187183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ROYAL DIGI SIGN
Contract Value
223
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Parmar Sandipbhai Kalabhai
Department:
Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHADEV ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 12:23:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEGHA ENTERPRISE | - | 22-11-2023 13:47:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ROYAL DIGI SIGN | - | 20-11-2023 17:20:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | student xerox | - | 22-11-2023 13:43:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| banner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13.000 |
| banner printing | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15.000 |
| standy With Simple Banner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 75.000 |
| standy With Star Banner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80.000 |
| irone frame | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40.000 |