Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
πππ Opportunity For Fruit Stall Operator At Pimpri Chinchwad Bus Stand! ποΈπ The Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation (Msrtc), A State Government Entity, Is Offering A Rental Opportunity For A Fruit Stall At The Bustling Pimpri Chinchwad Bus Stand. π’ π Application Deadline: June 27, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 590 And An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 149,811 Are Required For Submission. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids And Operational Plans, To Secure This Prime Location For Their Business. Keywords: Fruit Stall, Rental Opportunity, Pimpri Chinchwad Bus Stand, Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation, Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fruit Juice Stall
|
| Description |
On Rent Base At Pimpri Chinchwad Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MSRTC_1039938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice 2_2024-25-02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pimpri Chinchwad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817476 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreof your Industry type