Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Anganvadi No 14 Roofing ,Ward 13 Vpm Pr No 134/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Anganvadi No 14 Roofing ,Ward 13 Vpm Pr No 134/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591315_20 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 painting in naarumkanam anganvadi ,ward-6-vpm pr no 124/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 painting in naarumkanam anganvadi ,ward-6-vpm pr no 124/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24, improvements of muttukanadam chelachuvadu road ward-13-vpm pr.no 104/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to muttukandam chelachuvadu link road ,ward-13-vpm pr no 254/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to muttukandam chelachuvadu link road ,ward-13-vpm pr no 254/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no 327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no-327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 pallikkavala road irishing ,ward-17 -vpm pr no 117/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 pallikkavala road irishing ,ward-17 -vpm pr no 117/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 nlp school painting ,ward-1-vpm pr no 155/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 nlp school painting ,ward-1-vpm pr no 155/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type