Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Pull Back Apparatus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426314 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 19:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | Make : branded Model : Automatic Pull Back apparatus Title : Automatic Pull Back apparatus | 14-01-2024 19:35:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Automatic Pull Back Apparatus Title : Automatic Pull Back Apparatus | 14-01-2024 20:18:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Automatic Pull Back Apparatus Title : Automatic Pull Back Apparatus | 13-01-2024 10:28:42 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Automatic Pull Back apparatus | 99000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FARGO ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Automatic Pull Back apparatus | 105000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V-EXCEL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Automatic Pull Back apparatus | 115000.00 | L3 |
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis
Up gradation of existing 1500 kva transformers to 2500kva transformers-03 nos on buy-back basis, including, supply, installation, testing, commissioning, necessary civil works, ht/lt connectivity and statutory approvals at main dairy, bengaluru on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreConstruction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreof your Industry type