Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samsung S9 Ultra Tablet,Hp Pavillion X360 2 In 1 Laptop 14 Ek1021 Tu,Dell Inspiron 5630 13 Th Gen Lap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3834494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. J. AUTOMATION | - | 11-09-2023 17:40:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Impact IT Solutions | - | 12-09-2023 00:31:55 | TRIFED | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | N9 Enterprises | - | 11-09-2023 17:45:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAI INFO SERVICES | - | 12-09-2023 11:35:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 14:45:28 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2023 00:07:06 | TRIFED | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 08-09-2023 01:44:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Impact IT Solutions | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 752776.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 754400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B. J. AUTOMATION | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 811350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 835993.00 | L4 |
| 5 | N9 Enterprises | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 892485.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SAI INFO SERVICES | Item Categories : SAMSUNG S9 ULTRA TABLET,HP PAVILLION X360 2 IN 1 LAPTOP 14-EK1021TU,DELL INSPIRON 5630 13TH GEN LAP | 933052.00 | L6 |
Apple macbook air appe m4,dell inspiron intel core i5 13th gen 13420h,hp pavillion ai pc intel core
Read more
Apple macbook air appe m4,dell inspiron intel core i5 13th gen 13420h,hp pavillion ai pc intel core
Read more
Dell inspiron intel core i7 13th gen 1355u - (16 gb/ssd/512 gb ssd/windows 11 home) inspiron 3530 t
Read more
Hp envy x360 intel core ultra 7,apple macbook air 13 inch m3 chip,dell inspiorn 5630,apple ipad air
Read more
Dell aio inspiron 5430, intel core i7-13th gen, 16 gb ram, 512 gb ssd, monitor 23.8’ ’ white
Read more
Dell aio inspiron 5430, intel core i7-13th gen, 16 gb ram, 512 gb ssd, monitor 23.8’ ’ white
Read more
Hp omen transcend,dell inspiron,apple m3 chip,hp envy,ipad m4 chip,asus zenbook,samsung galaxy ultr
Read more
Dell inspiron core i7 13th gen 16 gb 1tb ssd window 13 ms office with finger print sensor,talc shee
Read more
Hp slim des01-pf3235in , epson printer l6270 duplex all in one with adf, laptop dell inspiron 145410(d560594 win10 13th genaration
Hp slim des01-pf3235in , epson printer l6270 duplex all in one with adf, laptop dell inspiron 145410(d560594 win10 13th genaration
Read moreof your Industry type