Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Conducting Stability Study For New Buildings And Structures Along With Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | National Aluminium Company Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5970686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreCustom bid for services - structure stability checking certification of plant structures buildings
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting structural stability analysis for various buildings at bhel sb
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting structural stability test of all structures and safety audit o
Read more
Stability certification of structures and buildings of rsp.
Stability certification of structures and buildings of rsp.
Read moreCustom bid for services - stability study of the existing civil structures of ground bunkers at tp-
Read more
Stability assessment and certification of buildings/structures in form
Stability assessment and certification of buildings/structures in formno 1a as per rule 3a of maharashtra factories rules 1963 at ntpc solapur
Read moreStability testing of all the structures and buildings associated with
Stability testing of all the structures and buildings associated withthe fgd section at ntpc sipat
Read moreof your Industry type