Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of S&Amp T Arrangements In Connection With Construction Of New Station Building At Kcvl
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72542022 |
|
Reference Number |
TVC-GSU-SNT-23-24-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72542022/viewNitPdf_4423605.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreS&t arrangements in connection with soft upgradation of krishna station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1). telecom arrangements in connection with construction of new officer s rest house at renigunta station. (2). telecom arrangements in connection with the new construction of sse/p.way office at guntakal station. (3). telecom arrangements in connection with the new construction of sse/p.way office at manthralayam road station. (4). s&t arrangements in connection with construction of new fobs at anantapur & srikalahasti stations. (5). s&t arrangements in connection with
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with provision of ibss between nuagaon and bangurkela station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKrishnapuram station - s&t arrangements in connection with the proposed gati shakthi cargo terminal take off along with provision of ofc connectivity at switching station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with provision of one directional loop at kalyanpur road station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of s&t arrangements in connection with provision of track machine siding at varkala, kazhakuttam &kollam stations of tvc division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type