Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Swg Pipeline And Cc Road Restoration From H.No.1 3 767 To 1 3 828 Bylanes In Kavadiguda, Kavadiguda Division, Musheerabad Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Swg Pipeline And Cc Road Restoration From H.No.1 3 767 To 1 3 828 Bylanes In Kavadiguda, Kavadiguda Division, Musheerabad Assembly Constituency.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 503626 |
|
Reference Number |
544/EE/1/RIC/HYD/CDP/2023-24 Dt: 20.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 180 |
| EMD | 5063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of swg pipeline from h.no.1-3-752/a to 1-3-737 bylanes in kavadiguda, kavadiguda division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline from h.no.1-3-752/a to 1-3-737 bylanes in kavadiguda, kavadiguda division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.1-3-728, h.no.1-3-768/69 to h.no.1-3-752/a bylanes in kavadiguda, kavadiguda division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of cc road from h.no.1-3-728, h.no.1-3-768/69 to h.no.1-3-752/a bylanes in kavadiguda, kavadiguda division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Laying of swg pipe line from h.no.1-9-668 to h.no. 1-9-694 h.no. 1-9-690 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency, hyderabad
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-9/2/3/a to h.no.1-9-9/a/4/2 bylanes in ramnagar division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-9/2/3/a to h.no.1-9-9/a/4/2 bylanes in ramnagar division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road restoration from h.no.1-7-13 to h.no.1-7-13/7 bylanes in risala khurshid jahi, zamisthanpur , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road restoration from h.no.1-7-13 to h.no.1-7-13/7 bylanes in risala khurshid jahi, zamisthanpur , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-197/19 to 1-6-197/a bylanes in bapuji nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-197/19 to 1-6-197/a bylanes in bapuji nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-296 to 1-9-296/a/8,9 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-9-296 to 1-9-296/a/8,9 bylanes in vidya nagar, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road restoration from h.no.1-6-716 to 1-6-709 bylanes in zamisthanpur, zamisthanpur division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road restoration from h.no.1-6-716 to 1-6-709 bylanes in zamisthanpur, zamisthanpur division, musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-8-678/9 to h.no.1-8-678/13 bylanes in new padma colony, nallakunta division , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-8-678/9 to h.no.1-8-678/13 bylanes in new padma colony, nallakunta division , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-173/2/b/1, h.no.1-6-156 158, h.no.1-6-116 to h.no.1-6-173/1 bylanes in bharath seva samithi , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Laying of swg pipeline and cc road from h.no.1-6-173/2/b/1, h.no.1-6-156 158, h.no.1-6-116 to h.no.1-6-173/1 bylanes in bharath seva samithi , musheerabad assembly constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type