Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089009 R0580) Avvaiyar Street Nh West 2nd Main Road 3rd Street And (089009 R0578)avvaiyar Street Nh West 2nd Main Road 1st Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 07
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089009 R0580) Avvaiyar Street Nh West 2nd Main Road 3rd Street And (089009 R0578)avvaiyar Street Nh West 2nd Main Road 1st Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_7 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089002r0330) sengoal nagar 2 - cross street and (089009 8r0581) avvaiyar street nh west 2 nd main road - 4 th street in perambalur municipality package 2
Renewal of bt surface with (089002r0330) sengoal nagar 2 - cross street and (089009 8r0581) avvaiyar street nh west 2 nd main road - 4 th street in perambalur municipality package 2
Read moreProviding of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Providing of bt surface at avvaiyar street,avvaiyar 1st cross street,avvaiyar 2nd cross street,samanthar street,sundarar street,telephone colony 2nd street,design nagar 3rd street,nehru street ,design nagar 3rd 1st cross street,muniyandi kovil 1st c
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to avvaiyar street nh west 2nd main road - 2nd streett (089009r0579) in ward no.9 package 21
Providing renewal b.t. surface to avvaiyar street nh west 2nd main road - 2nd streett (089009r0579) in ward no.9 package 21
Read morePerambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Perambalur municipality -renewal of bt surface
Read moreRenewal of bt surface perambalur municipality
Renewal of bt surface in ward no 2,3,6,14,17,20 and 21 in perambalur municipality
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at (089017r0031) kalyan nagar south 9th street - 2nd cross street in perambalur municipality package 6
Renewal of bt surface at (089017r0031) kalyan nagar south 9th street - 2nd cross street in perambalur municipality package 6
Read moreRenewal of bt surface 089020r0791 abiramapuram west 2nd main and cross streets in perambalur municipality package no 5
Renewal of bt surface 089020r0791 abiramapuram west 2nd main and cross streets in perambalur municipality package no 5
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Renewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Read moreof your Industry type