Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renwal Of Doshpur Akbarpur Jalalpur Neori Road Km 6 200 And 7 800 With Bc By Hmp
|
| Description |
Renwal Of Doshpur Akbarpur Jalalpur Neori Road Km 6 200 And 7 800 With Bc By Hmp
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUFZ_986507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8496/1Com AyoAmb Circle/24 Dt 17-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambedkar Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739061 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work of dostpur akbarpur jalalpur neori road
Road safety work of dostpur-akbarpur-jalalpur-neori road mdr par padane wale 03 chaurahe ch-30-0000 35-200 41-100 and 03 t-junction ch-42-400 48-320 47-670 in cd district ambedkarnagar
Read moreConstruction of 4x6m rcc box culvert and approch road at anauwa nala on dostpur akbarpur jalalpur neori road km-29
Construction of 4x6m rcc box culvert and approch road at anauwa nala on dostpur akbarpur jalalpur neori road km-29
Read moreW/s of tanda akbarpur road harinagar se swasth kendra brahimpur kusma (bhitwa) by hmp
W/s of tanda akbarpur road harinagar se swasth kendra brahimpur kusma (bhitwa) by hmp
Read moreRenewal by bc by hmp and paver work on gt marg pratappur siyarmau anaugi nadasiya marg odr
As per boq
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu&#x0d janardhanapuram road -improvements by&#x0d providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy&#x0d kshethram road&#x0d (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
General-bc overlay to punnamoodu janardhanapuram road -improvements by providing bc overlay to janardhana swamy kshethram road (0/000 to 1/800)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type