Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Missing Link Road To Connecting Chak Railway Station (Under Distt. Plan)
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_256103_25 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 53 of 2024-25 dated 09.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 58440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746152 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 02/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 02/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 03/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 03/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 01/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 01/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 01/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 01/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 02/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 02/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 03/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Construction of missing link road and rehabilitation of nonpatchable roads under package no 03/srf/non patchable/missing link plan-2023-24 in pwd dn amet distt rajsamand
Read moreConstruction of link road to baldes. under distt plan
Construction of link road to baldes. under distt plan
Read moreVadodara division:-provision of approach road connecting railway colony to railway station at chandod station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of link roads of chak suba (under non plan)
Construction of link roads of chak suba (under non plan)
Read moreof your Industry type