Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing Of New Turbo Ventilators In Place Of Damaged Turbo Ventilators And Provision Of Translucent Sheets On Roof For Utilization Of Day Light In Shop Floors Inside Rfi.
|
| Description |
Fixing Of New Turbo Ventilators In Place Of Damaged Turbo Ventilators And Provision Of Translucent Sheets On Roof For Utilization Of Day Light In Shop Floors Inside Rfi.
|
| Organisation | ADVANCED WEAPONS AND EQUIPMENT INDIA LTD-AWEIL | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_AWEIL_239658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RFI/TE/ND2502/2025-26/EO(C) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rifle Factory Ishapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272708 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fibre glass reinforced plastic translucent roof sheets conforming to is: 277/1965 & is 12866/1989
Read more
Fibre glass reinforced plastic translucent roof sheets conforming to is: 277/1965 & is 12866/1989
Read more
Repairs to ac sheets, roof gutters, roof sheets and roof treatment at certain buildings inside technical and admin area inside drdl campus under age b/r-i kanchanbagh, hyderabad
Repairs to ac sheets, roof gutters, roof sheets and roof treatment at certain buildings inside technical and admin area inside drdl campus under age b/r-i kanchanbagh, hyderabad
Read moreRepairs to flooring, tiling, sunken floors treatment, roof treatment, structural repair, roof sheets etc at balasore and nilgiri
Repairs to flooring, tiling, sunken floors treatment, roof treatment, structural repair, roof sheets etc at balasore and nilgiri
Read moreReplacement of existing roof sheets and turbo -ventilator at kgp workshop (ph-i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlugging of roof leakage replacing damaged turbo ventilators with g.i. sheet in godowns at cw miraj bd
Plugging of roof leakage replacing damaged turbo ventilators with g.i. sheet in godowns at cw miraj bd
Read moreReplacement of old damaged ac sheets with ppgi sheets and provision of turbo ventilators to roof of nbs ncs ctl boxh2a and cs production shop buildings and mm section building at ordnance factory bhusawal.
Replacement of old damaged ac sheets with ppgi sheets and provision of turbo ventilators to roof of nbs ncs ctl boxh2a and cs production shop buildings and mm section building at ordnance factory bhusawal.
Read moreCustom bid for services - omc 5745 replacement of roof sheet vertical sheet of shop floors inside
Read more
Replacement of old damaged ac sheets with ppgi sheets and provision of turbo ventilators to roof of drum shops main shop building, painting shop building, welding shop building, tr main shop building, etc. at ordnance factory bhusawal.
Replacement of old damaged ac sheets with ppgi sheets and provision of turbo ventilators to roof of drum shops main shop building, painting shop building, welding shop building, tr main shop building, etc. at ordnance factory bhusawal.
Read moreof your Industry type