Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Konica X Ray Films 8x10,Konica X Ray Films 11x14
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4599473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES
240000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES | Make : KONICA MINOLTA Model : 8 X 10 Title : DIGITAL XRAY FILMS | 23-02-2024 13:13:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | IBNESINA PHARMA | Make : KONICA DIGITAL X RAY FILMS Model : EACH BOX OF 125 FILMS Title : 8* 10 KONICA DRY DIGITAL X RAY FILM SDQ/SDE | 17-02-2024 15:24:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S EVA TRADERS | Make : KONICA MINOLTA Model : KONICA MINOLTA Title : Konica X-Ray films 8x10 | 04-03-2024 23:32:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANS RAJ AND SONS AGENCIES | Item Categories : Konica X-Ray films 8x10,Konica X-Ray films 11x14 | 240000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIGITAL XRAY FILMS | KONICA MINOLTA | 8 X 10 | 15 | ₹ 86250.000 |
| KONIA MINOLTA | KONICA MINOLTA | 10 X12 | 15 | ₹ 153750.000 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreE tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreof your Industry type