Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Hex Head Bolt Size 16 X 40 Mm ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolt Size 16 X 40 Mm Long Pitch, 2 Mm Full Threaded, Grade 8.8 As Per Is 1364 Of 1992. ๐๏ธ ๐ Location: Allahabad ๐๏ธ Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:55 Am Bids Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Proposals Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) By The Stipulated Date And Time. Keywords: Hex Head Bolt, Size 16 X 40 Mm, Long Pitch, Grade 8.8, Is 1364, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Construction Hardware| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Size 16 X40 Mm Long Pitch [Hex Head Bolt Size 16 X40 Mm Long Pitch 2 Mm Full Threaded Grade 8.8 As Per Is 1364 Of 1992 Part No. 2.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318559 |
|
Reference Number |
62241100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106318559/viewNitPdf_4539290.pdf |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt size 16 x40 mm long pitch 2 mm full threaded grade 8.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size 16 x40 mm long pitch 2 mm full threaded grade 8.8 as per is-1364 of 1992 part no.-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size 18 x40 mm pitch 2 mm [hex head bolt size 18 x40 mm pitch 2 mm full threaded grade 8.8 as per is-1364 of 1992, part no.2 for tm pinion retaining plate.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size 18 x40 mm pitch 2 mm [hex head bolt size 18 x40 mm pitch 2 mm full threaded grade 8.8 as per is-1364 of 1992, part no.2 for tm pinion retaining plate.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size 20x80 mm pitch 1.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt size 18 x40 mm pitch 2 mm full threaded grade 8.8 as per is-1364 of 1992, part no.2 for tm pinion retaining plate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex head stainless steel to size-m10 x 50 mm long to specn. is: 1364-1992 (pt. 1),hex. head bo
Read more
Bolt hex head stainless steel to size-m10 x 50 mm long to specn. is: 1364-1992 (pt. 1),hex. head bo
Read more
Hex head bolt m22x80 mm long bolt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m6 x40 stainless steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type