Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C.Road In Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar At Village Kamtha Bk Tq Ardhapur Dist Nanded(a.J. And N.B.G..V.K.2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C.Road In Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar At Village Kamtha Bk Tq Ardhapur Dist Nanded(a.J. And N.B.G..V.K.2024 25)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1148295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAN/ARDH/KAMTHA BK /2024-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | at village Kamtha Bk Tq Ardhapur Dist Nanded( |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998756 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain in dr.babasaheb ambedkar village kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded(under a.j.w.a.g.v.v.k. 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. drain in dr.babasaheb ambedkar village kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded(under a.j.w.a.g.v.v.k. 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road to samsjhanbhumi at village kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded(under dpdc general-2024-25)
Construction of c.c.road to samsjhanbhumi at village kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded(under dpdc general-2024-25)
Read moreVarious construction works at kamtha (bk) tq ardhapur dist nanded (under 15 fin comm)
Various construction works at kamtha (bk) tq ardhapur dist nanded (under 15 fin comm)
Read moreInstallation of solar energu based submersible pump on boeewell at villae kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Installation of solar energu based submersible pump on boeewell at villae kamtha bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Read moreProviding and fixing block at khairgaon bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Providing and fixing block at khairgaon bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete bandhara at delub bk. tq. ardhapur dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete bandhara at delub bk. tq. ardhapur dist. nanded&#x0d
Read moreWater supply works at delub bk tq ardhapur dist nanded (g.p.level year )
Water supply works at delub bk tq ardhapur dist nanded (g.p.level year )
Read moreConstruction of community sanitory complex gp mendhala bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Construction of community sanitory complex gp mendhala bk tq ardhapur dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road in sathe nagar at gp rahati bk tq nanded dist nanded
Construction of c.c.road in sathe nagar at gp rahati bk tq nanded dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of veriase c.c.road in at village malegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded( under a.n.g.w.v.v.k.2025)
Construction of veriase c.c.road in at village malegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded( under a.n.g.w.v.v.k.2025)
Read moreof your Industry type