Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares For Medicon Plc Of Hgu I Psa At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Description |
Spares For Medicon Plc Of Hgu I Psa At Iocl Barauni Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BR_168203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RBRM23X038 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Iocl Barauni Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreExperienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Experienced manufacturers/eligible bidders for supplying, fabrication and installation of 26 (nos.) of monogram acrylic selfie points with 3d letters and artistic design displaying the message "i love sitamarhi municipal corporation-sitamarhi" at locations specified by sitamarhi nagar nigam.
Read moreUpgradation of plc system of hgu-2 psa at iocl barauni refinery
Upgradation of plc system of hgu-2 psa at iocl 
 barauni refinery.
Read moreSpares for boiler-5 plc at iocl barauni refinery
Spares for boiler-5 plc at iocl barauni refinery
Read moreSupply of psa plc spares at iocl gujarat refinery
Supply of psa plc spares at iocl gujarat refinery
Read moresupply of siemens plc spares for rog psa at iocl paradip refinery.
supply of siemens plc spares for rog psa at iocl paradip refinery.
Read moreJc23its372-linde expert service for hgu-01 psa at gujarat refinery.
Jc23its372-linde expert service for hgu-01 psa at gujarat refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type