Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing The Corroded Damaged Concertina Coil Fencing And Damaged Ms Angles, Fixed Over The Perimeter Compound Wall Of Kamarajar Port
|
| Description |
Please Vide Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Shipping | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoS_873101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025075087 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Port Premises |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917831 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreReplacing the damaged barbed wire fencing at south break water of kamarajar port limited
Please vide tender document
Read moreConstruction of motorable roads and replacing the damaged bituminous speed breakers inside the kamarajar port premises
Please vide tender document
Read moreReplacing the damaged /corroded g.i chain-link fencing, concertina coil and carrying out allied civil work of south side compound wall at majas bus depot
Replacing the damaged /corroded g.i chain-link fencing, concertina coil and carrying out allied civil work of south side compound wall at majas bus depot
Read moreReplacing the existing electric fencing with new concertina coil for perimeter compound wall at bangalore complex, beml limited, bangalore.
Replacing the existing electric fencing with new concertina coil for perimeter compound wall at bangalore complex, beml limited, bangalore.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged compound wall for a length of 25rm and replacing the damaged y angles, barbed wire, concertina coil fencing for a length of 450rm at gajuwaka stores, in the premises of 220/132kv ss gajuwaka, visakhapatnam
Reconstruction of damaged compound wall for a length of 25rm and replacing the damaged y angles, barbed wire, concertina coil fencing for a length of 450rm at gajuwaka stores, in the premises of 220/132kv ss gajuwaka, visakhapatnam
Read moreProvision of concertina coil and renovation of security perimeter wall in the edk area at ofk.
Provision of concertina coil and renovation of security perimeter wall in the edk area at ofk.
Read moreProvision of concertina coil on perimeter wall at akash vihar and improvement
Provision of concertina coil on perimeter wall at akash vihar and improvement
 to sqn museum at af stn gorakhpur.
Read moreReplacement of damaged and corroded water supply and sanitary pipes and fixtures, replacing of corroded steel ladder to terrace replacing of damaged rcc drain cover slabs and allied civil works at type-iii/1,3,5 quarters at dag colony, port blair
Replacement of damaged and corroded water supply and sanitary pipes and fixtures, replacing of corroded steel ladder to terrace replacing of damaged rcc drain cover slabs and allied civil works at type-iii/1,3,5 quarters at dag colony, port blair
Read moreof your Industry type