Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At Ramkrishnapur Palpukur Adibasipara Icds Under Sehara Gp Within Raina I Panchayat Samity. Activity Code 97488526.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At Ramkrishnapur Palpukur Adibasipara Icds Under Sehara Gp Within Raina I Panchayat Samity. Activity Code 97488526.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_705649_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/RAINA-I/EO/NIT-141 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAINA-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543027 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at fakirpur icds at sehara gram panchayat under raina i panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Installation of solar submersible at fakirpur icds at sehara gram panchayat under raina i panchayat samity under 15th fc fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible infront of jaydeb malik house near kanda pukur within sehara gram panchayat under raina-i development block under raina-i panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible infront of jaydeb malik house near kanda pukur within sehara gram panchayat under raina-i development block under raina-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at talpukur adibasipara gopinathpur within shyamsundar gram panchayat under raina i development block under raina i panchayat samity
Construction of cc road from prashanta panja house to laxman ghosh at gopinathpur within shyamsundar gram panchayat under raina-i development block under raina-i panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at talpukur adibasipara (gopinathpur) within shyamsundar gram panchayat under raina i development block under raina i panchayat samity
Construction of cc road at talpukur adibasipara (gopinathpur) within shyamsundar gram panchayat under raina i development block under raina i panchayat samity
Read moreCc covered pucca drain from lakshmitala to majher para at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina -1 ps activity code-(111893176)
Cc covered pucca drain from lakshmitala to majher para at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina -1 ps activity code-(111893176)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from majher pukur to sajal malik house at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina-1 ps activity code-(112233751)
Construction of cc road from majher pukur to sajal malik house at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina-1 ps activity code-(112233751)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sodepur adibasipara icds center.
Installation of solar submersible at sodepur adibasipara icds center.
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at sehara sansad iv under sehara gp within raina -1 ps. under 15 th cfc (tied) activity code-(111927068)
Installation of submercible pump with overhead tank and pipeline at sehara sansad iv under sehara gp within raina -1 ps. under 15 th cfc (tied) activity code-(111927068)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with storage tank at sehara icds sansad-xv
Installation of solar submersible with storage tank at sehara icds sansad-xv
Read moreof your Industry type