Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Delivery Erection And Commisioning Of 1 No 9 Mtr Octagonal High Mast Tower 6 X150 Watt Led Light System With Dual Channel 24 Hr Twilight Timer Operation For Hooghly District Excluding Service Connection Charge For Beup Scheme At Astara
|
| Description |
Supply Delivery Erection And Commisioning Of 1 No 9 Mtr Octagonal High Mast Tower 6 X150 Watt Led Light System With Dual Channel 24 Hr Twilight Timer Operation For Hooghly District Excluding Service Connection Charge For Beup Scheme At Astara
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_896089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOOG/TKR/ADGP/PRO/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASTARA MAHAPRABHUTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2020602 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply delivery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 mt octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr_ twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at bajechakda under astara duttapur gram panchayat of
Supply delivery erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 mt octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr_ twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at bajechakda under astara duttapur gram panchayat of
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection and commisioning of 1 no 9 mtr. octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr/twilight timer operation for hooghly district (excluding service connection charge) at deshmukha more under she
Supply, delivery, erection and commisioning of 1 no 9 mtr. octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr/twilight timer operation for hooghly district (excluding service connection charge) at deshmukha more under she
Read moreSupply delivery erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation (excluding service connection charge) at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Supply delivery erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr. twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Supply, delivery, erection commissioning of 1 nos 9 mtr. octagonal high must tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr.twilight timer operation excluding service connection charge at nabina durgatala within tarakeswar panchayat
Read moreSupply delivery erection and commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation
Supply delivery erection and commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Read moreSupply delivery erection commissioning of 2no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light with dual channel 24 hr/ twilight timer operation at sikhirachampta gram panchayet
Supply delivery erection commissioning of 2no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at sikhirachampta gram panchayet
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection , commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Supply, delivery, erection , commissioning of 2 no 9 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6x150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at aajpur masjidtala under ilchoba daspur gram panchayet
Read moreSupply, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 mtrs octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hrs twilight timer operation for hooghly district excluding service connection charge at 1 dhipa shib mandir unde
Supply, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no 9 mtrs octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hrs twilight timer operation for hooghly district excluding service connection charge at 1 dhipa shib mandir unde
Read moreSupply, delivery , erection and commissioning of 9 mtrs. octagonal high mast tower 6 120 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at hooghly adarshanagar panch matha more under kodalia -ii g.p
Supply, delivery , erection and commissioning of 9 mtrs. octagonal high mast tower 6 120 watt led light system with dual channel 24 hr twilight timer operation at hooghly adarshanagar panch matha more under kodalia -ii g.p
Read moreSupplying, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no 9.0 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system 24 hr twilight timer for operation with dual channel at haral bazar tala under beup fund
Supplying, delivery, erection and commissioning of 1 no 9.0 mtr octagonal high mast tower 6 x 150 watt led light system 24 hr twilight timer for operation with dual channel at haral bazar tala under beup fund
Read moreof your Industry type