Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Period For 4 Laning Of Rehla Garhwa Bypass Section From Km. 196.870 To Km. 219.600 Length. 22.730 Km Of Nh 39 Pkg Iv In The State Of Jharkhand Under Ham Mode
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Period For 4 Laning Of Rehla Garhwa Bypass Section From Km. 196.870 To Km. 219.600 Length. 22.730 Km Of Nh 39 Pkg Iv In The State Of Jharkhand Under Ham Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_244147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2025-26/08 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=278901 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand and bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand and bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender for garhdevi fp at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand and bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender for garhdevi fp at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand and bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand
Read moreDense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 196.870 to km 208.000 excluding km 203.000 to km 204.500 lhs at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh75 rehla garhwa bypass
Dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 196.870 to km 208.000 excluding km 203.000 to km 204.500 lhs at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh75 rehla garhwa bypass
Read moreIndependent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Independent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Read moreTender for dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 208.000 to km 219.600 at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh-75 rehla garhwa bypass seciv under piu daltonganj
Tender for dense avenue plantation replacement of dead avenue plants advance field preparation planting and maintenance works along km 208.000 to km 219.600 at 4l of sankha to khajuri section on nh-75 rehla garhwa bypass seciv under piu daltonganj
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of rewa bypass from km 00.000 to 19.200 of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of rewa bypass from km 00.000 to 19.200 of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh on ham mode
Read moreof your Industry type