Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Enrofloxcin 150 Mg Tab,Albendazole 200 Mg Tab,Ivermectin 10 Mg Tab,Meloxicam 100 Mg+ Paracetamol 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Personnel Administrative Reforms and Raj Bhasa Department Jharkhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3735296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHIVAY ENTERPRISES
473510
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEN PHARMACEUTICALS | Make : BEN PHARMACEUTICALS Model : ENROBEN-150 Title : ENROBEN-150 | 03-08-2023 17:45:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S VIVEK AGENCIES | Make : PELLUCIDE Model : PELLUCIDE Title : ENROFLOXACINE 150mg TAB. | 08-08-2023 08:27:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES | Make : PADMAJA Model : PADMAJA Title : ENROFLOXCIN 150 MG TAB | 08-08-2023 08:18:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VEDIYA CARE | Make : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Model : PELLUCID VET SCIENCES Title : ENROFLOXACIN 150 MG TAB | 08-08-2023 08:20:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ENROFLOXCIN 150 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,IVERMECTIN 10 MG TAB,MELOXICAM 100MG+ PARACETAMOL 150 | 473510.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEDIYA CARE | Item Categories : ENROFLOXCIN 150 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,IVERMECTIN 10 MG TAB,MELOXICAM 100MG+ PARACETAMOL 150 | 506500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VIVEK AGENCIES | Item Categories : ENROFLOXCIN 150 MG TAB,ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB,IVERMECTIN 10 MG TAB,MELOXICAM 100MG+ PARACETAMOL 150 | 535770.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENROFLOXCIN 150 MG TAB | PADMAJA | PADMAJA | 7440 | ₹ 156240.000 |
| ALBENDAZOLE 200 MG TAB | PADMAJA | PADMAJA | 4960 | ₹ 89280.000 |
| IVERMECTIN 10 MG TAB | SAFECON | SAFECON | 3230 | ₹ 41990.000 |
| MELOXICAM 100MG+ PARACETAMOL 1500 MG BOLUS | PADMAJA | PADMAJA | 6200 | ₹ 186000.000 |
Albendazole 400 mg tab,cefixime 100 mg tab,doxycycline cap 100mg,ivermectin tab 6mg,metronidazole 4
Read more
Albendazole 400 mg tab,cefixime 100 mg tab,doxycycline cap 100mg,ivermectin tab 6mg,metronidazole 4
Read more
Ivermectin 6 mg. with albendazole 400 mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab acarbose 50mg,cap acebrophyllin 100mg,tab aceclofenac 100mg,syp albendazole 200 mg 5ml, bottle
Read more
Tab acarbose 50mg,cap acebrophyllin 100mg,tab aceclofenac 100mg,syp albendazole 200 mg 5ml, bottle
Read more
Tab. ivermectin albendazole 6mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) albendazole syp 200 mg for 5 ml (2)tab.livamisole 150 mg (3) tab.livamisole 50 mg (4)tab.ivermectin 6 mg (5)tab.ivermectin 12 mg (6)ivermectin 12 mg albendazole 400 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:14008) ivermectin 12 mg albendazole 400 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:14008) ivermectin 12 mg albendazole 400 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1]. tab. albendazole 400 mg in strips., [2]. tab. ivermectin 6 mg albendazole 400 mg in strips., [3]. syp. ivermectin 1.5 mg albendazole 400 mg per 5 ml in 10 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type