Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ctb And Escape At Rd 350 M On Minor No 6, Cr Cum Escape At Rd 1000 M On Minor No 7 And Drain Work Of Minor 5 And 7 Of Narayankhed Lis On L. B. C. Of Khadakpurna Project.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ctb And Escape At Rd 350 M On Minor No 6, Cr Cum Escape At Rd 1000 M On Minor No 7 And Drain Work Of Minor 5 And 7 Of Narayankhed Lis On L. B. C. Of Khadakpurna Project.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CESWR_975742_4 |
|
Reference Number |
VIDC/BIPC/Khadakpuna Project/T-Notice-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 44500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. Khadakpurna Project Division Deulgaon Raja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of ctb at rd 580 m on minor no 2 and at rd 430 m, 860 m, 3150 m on minor no 7 of lis-i and connecting of direct minor -1 and 2 service road to main canal service road of lis stage -ii khadakpurna project.
Construction of ctb at rd 580 m on minor no 2 and at rd 430 m, 860 m, 3150 m on minor no 7 of lis-i and connecting of direct minor -1 and 2 service road to main canal service road of lis stage -ii khadakpurna project.
Read moreConst of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200m, lining 1000m to 1200m on tail dy, const of ctb at rd 880m on m-2 of tail dy,const of outlet at rd 4205m, on tail dy const ctb at rd 1300m,2800m minor 6 at rd 500m of minor-6 of lis-iii br. canal khadakpurna project.
Const of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200m, lining 1000m to 1200m on tail dy, const of ctb at rd 880m on m-2 of tail dy,const of outlet at rd 4205m, on tail dy const ctb at rd 1300m,2800m minor 6 at rd 500m of minor-6 of lis-iii br. canal khadakpurna project.
Read moreConstruction of ctb at rd 2720m,3200 m on gangalgaon dy and at rd 890m,1310 m,1410m and cr at 1200 m on tail minor of gangalgaon dy and construction of head regulator to minor 1,minor-2 on gangalgaon dy and vrb at 1425 m lis-iv of khadakpurna project
Construction of ctb at rd 2720m,3200 m on gangalgaon dy and at rd 890m,1310 m,1410m and cr at 1200 m on tail minor of gangalgaon dy and construction of head regulator to minor 1,minor-2 on gangalgaon dy and vrb at 1425 m lis-iv of khadakpurna project
Read moreConst. of hpc with lining to minor 2 at the place of embankment of yeota dy and const. of ctb at rd 400m on muradpur sm at rd 740m on rohda minor 5, const. inlet at rd 1140m, rd 1570m 570m at rd 1820m on muradpur minor lis -iv of khadakpurna project.
Const. of hpc with lining to minor 2 at the place of embankment of yeota dy and const. of ctb at rd 400m on muradpur sm at rd 740m on rohda minor 5, const. inlet at rd 1140m, rd 1570m 570m at rd 1820m on muradpur minor lis -iv of khadakpurna project.
Read moreConst. of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200 m, lining from 1000 m to 1200 m on tail dy, const. of ctb at rd 880 m on m-2 of tail dy and const. of outlet at rd 4205 m, on tail dy and const. of ctb at rd 1300 m,2800 m on minor no 6 and at rd 500 m on sm-1 of minor
Const. of ctb at rd 3500m, 4200 m, lining from 1000 m to 1200 m on tail dy, const. of ctb at rd 880 m on m-2 of tail dy and const. of outlet at rd 4205 m, on tail dy and const. of ctb at rd 1300 m,2800 m on minor no 6 and at rd 500 m on sm-1 of minor
Read moreConstruction of chamber, excavation of fc up to zero cutting, providing, lowering, laying of rcc pipes and backfilling for direct outlets on main canal, minors, construction of protection wall at rd 1890 m on narayankhed lis of khadakpurna project.
Construction of chamber, excavation of fc up to zero cutting, providing, lowering, laying of rcc pipes and backfilling for direct outlets on main canal, minors, construction of protection wall at rd 1890 m on narayankhed lis of khadakpurna project.
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape on hardowal minor at rd 46550
Estimate for construction of escape on hardowal minor at rd 46550
Read moreConstruction of escape, escape channel, dhpc at rd 1100 on km 7 of karkheli
Construction of escape, escape channel, dhpc at rd 1100 on km 7 of &#x0d karkheli branch cancal.
Read moreConstruction of balance ctb, inlet on karanji minor no.2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 71610 m of bembla main canal.
Construction of balance ctb, inlet on karanji minor no.2 and its sub minor offtaking at rd 71610 m of bembla main canal.
Read moreof your Industry type