Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Temporary Repairing Damaged Patch Of Lining At Rd 328150/R Of Bml Canal.
|
| Description |
Temporary Repairing Damaged Patch Of Lining At Rd 328150/R Of Bml Canal.
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WR_166351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2342 |
| EMD | 36837 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337564 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreEstimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 114500/r of narwana branch canal
Estimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 114500/r of narwana branch canal
Read moreEstimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 103500/l of narwana branch canal
Estimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 103500/l of narwana branch canal
Read moreEstimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 60575/l of narwana branch canal
Estimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 60575/l of narwana branch canal
Read moreRepairing/restoring damaged/missing railing at vr bridge rd 450300, rd 444420 and syphon at rd 455335 of bml canal.
Repairing/restoring damaged/missing railing at vr bridge rd 450300, rd 444420 and syphon at rd 455335 of bml canal.
Read moreRd 429924/l of bml canal
Estimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 429924/l of bml canal
Read moreRd 466050/l of bml canal
Estimate for temporary repair of damaged patch of lining at rd 466050/l of bml canal
Read moreRepairing of damage lining bml-hb-bb-mplc by cc patchwork from rd 0 to rd 309012
Repairing of damage lining bml-hb-bb-mplc by cc patchwork from rd 0 to rd 309012
Read moreRepairing damaged lining patch at various rds of asanda minor.
Repairing damaged lining patch at various rds of asanda minor.
Read moreof your Industry type