Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nitrogen Gas Regulator (Material Brass) Working Pressure Input: 0 4000 Psi. Output: Adjustable 0 400 Psi. Note: The Display Show 600 Psi That You Can Rate Them At 400 Psi, But They Are Able To Go Up To 600 Psi. With Inlet And Outlet Connection Fittings.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106460630 |
|
Reference Number |
42245697 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106460630/viewNitPdf_4700536.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
On turnkey basis construction of sluice, cutting an reconstruction of earthen bund, earthwork of of main canal, rd 0 to 15150 m, khirsharu minor no. 01, r.d. 0 to 600m. khirsharu minor no.02 etc as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
On turnkey basis construction of sluice, cutting an reconstruction of earthen bund, earthwork of of main canal, rd 0 to 15150 m, khirsharu minor no. 01, r.d. 0 to 600m. khirsharu minor no.02 etc as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
Read moreOperation and maintenance of pumping stations with scada (ps-0) including 33/6.6/0.433 kv sub-stations and 2 x 10.20 km m.s. pipe line (rm-0) of osp phase-iv (group-i) on turnkey contract as per detailed scope of work (but not limited of that)
Operation and maintenance of pumping stations with scada (ps-0) including 33/6.6/0.433 kv sub-stations and 2 x 10.20 km m.s. pipe line (rm-0) of osp phase-iv (group-i) on turnkey contract as per detailed scope of work (but not limited of that)
Read moreof your Industry type