Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rail Jumpers Assembly With Rail Clamps A [Rail Jumpers Assembly With Rail Clamps At Both End With 13m Long Pvc Cables As Per Rdso Drawing No: Re/33/P/500 Rail Jumper Clamp Al. Bronze Is: 3091/1999 And Pvc Copper Cable Used As Per Is 694 Size 248/0.45 Mm Make: Pec Or Similar
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106263494 |
|
Reference Number |
21235273A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106263494/viewNitPdf_4476940.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 18:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rail jumpers with rail clamps at both end
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumpers with rail clamps at both end
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumpers with rail clamps at both en [rail jumpers with rail clamps at both end with 13 mtr. long pvc copper cable 16 sq.mm. as per rdso drg no.re/33/p/500 (rail jumper) with necessary test and guarantee certificate. makes: pec hitronics srec international motors or similar]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper with clamps at both ends 05 mts long complete as per rdso drg. no.re/33/p-500. ( rail clamp made of al.bronze is: 3091/1999 and pvc copper cable size: 248/0.45mm )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper 13 mtrs long with pvc cable and rail clamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper 13 mtrs long with pvc cable and rail clamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumpers with rail clamps at both end with 13 meter long pvc copper cable as per rdso drg. no. re/33/p/500 (rail jumper) with necessary test and guarantee certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper with clamps at both ends 03 mts long complete as per rdso drg. no.re/33/p-500. ( rail clamp made of al.bronze is: 3091/1999 and pvc copper cable size: 248/0.45mm ) make:- pec, sdu, sst, im or equivalent. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper with rail clamps.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail jumper with rail clamps.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type