Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copier Paper A4 75 Gsm,Copier Paper Fs 75 Gsm,File Cover Printed With Regt Crest,File Cover Plain,W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/294383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUDR SALES(MSE) | Item Categories : Copier Paper A4 75 GSM,Copier Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover Printed with Regt Crest,File Cover Plain,W | 156925.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Copier Paper A4 75 GSM,Copier Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover Printed with Regt Crest,File Cover Plain,W | 168225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE) | Item Categories : Copier Paper A4 75 GSM,Copier Paper FS 75 GSM,File Cover Printed with Regt Crest,File Cover Plain,W | 206780.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Copier paper a4 75 gsm,copier paper fs 75 gsm,file cover printed with regt crest,file cover plain,w
Read more
Fs paper legal 75 gsm,a4 paper 75 gsm,file cover printed red,file cover printed blue,file cover pri
Read more
Fs paper legal 75 gsm,a4 paper 75 gsm,file cover printed red,file cover printed blue,file cover pri
Read more
Fs paper legal 75 gsm,a4 paper 75 gsm,file cover printed red,file cover printed blue,file cover pri
Read more
Fs paper legal 75 gsm,a4 paper 75 gsm,file cover printed red,file cover printed blue,file cover pri
Read more
A4 paper 75 gsm,fs paper 75 gsm,file cover printed,white file cover printed,impact gel blue,refill
Read more
Paper a4 75 gsm,paper fs legall 75 gsm,file cover coloured without crest,file cover white without c
Read more
Plain paper copier a4 75 gsm,plain paper copier legal 75 gsm,file cover white printed,file cover co
Read more
of your Industry type