Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing And Re Construction Of Existing Panchayat Ghar At Village Paprawat In Matiala Assembly Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Description |
Demolishing And Re Construction Of Existing Panchayat Ghar At Village Paprawat In Matiala Assembly
Constituency Ac 34.
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_251701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-24/227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD-1 I and FC Deptt. Govt. of NCT of Delhi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolishing and reconstruction of existing harijan chopal at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency
Demolishing and reconstruction of existing harijan chopal at village paprawat in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreResurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Resurfacing of existing road from paprawat village to pandwalan kalan in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreRepair/renovation of existing cremation ground in chhawala village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Repair/renovation of existing cremation ground in chhawala village in matiala assembly constituency ac-34.
Read moreDemolishing of existing building and re-construction of double storey panchayat ghar in kh. no. 20/15 at village kharkhari nahar in matiala ac-34
Demolishing of existing building and re-construction of double storey panchayat ghar in kh. no. 20/15 at village kharkhari nahar in matiala ac-34
Read moreReconstruction of panchayat ghar at village daryapur khurd in matiala constituency, ac-34.
Reconstruction of panchayat ghar at village daryapur khurd in matiala constituency, ac-34.
Read moreDemolishing of existing single storey chopal and itsre-construction as double storey at village hasanpur in n.g.block matiala constituency ac-34
Demolishing of existing single storey chopal and itsre-construction as double storey at village&#x0d hasanpur in n.g.block matiala constituency ac-34
Read moreDevelopment of water body at village paprawat khasra no. 183 in matiala assembly constituency ac-34 as per village development plan under dilli gramodyan abhyan.
Development of water body at village paprawat khasra no. 183 in matiala assembly constituency ac-34 as per village development&#x0d plan under dilli gramodyan abhyan.
Read moreRepair/renovation of m.p.c.c. barat ghar in village jhatikra in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Repair/renovation of m.p.c.c. barat ghar in village jhatikra in matiala assembly constituency-34.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of road in 20 point colony village kakraula in matiala assembly ac-34.
Demolishing and reconstruction of road in 20 point colony village kakraula in matiala assembly ac-34.
Read moreof your Industry type