Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And M O To Bhatwari Hingwala Gawas Road Km 0.0 To 7.0
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Renewal Coat And Pot Holes Between Km Rd. 2.0 To 4.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80014_3 |
|
Reference Number |
RD-AB-Tender/23-24-11611-12710 dt.10.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAr and m o to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr and mo to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr mo bhatwari hingwala gawas road k.m. 0.0 to 7.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 6.00 to 6.077.50
Read moreRr damages on bhatwari hingwala road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.810 to 3.840)
Read moreAr and m o to samoli bhatwari road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying patch work between km rd. 2. 0 to 4.500 and 0.0 to 7.0
Read moreA r and mo on batwari hingwala gawas road km. 0.0 to 7.0
Providing patch work between km.0.0 to 6.0
Read moreAr and mo bhatwari hingwala road k.m. 0.0 to 7.00
S.h improvement of narrow reaches at r.d. 2.060 to 2.210
Read moreof your Industry type