Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push Button Switch 2 No 2 Nc Contacts 22.5 Mm Dia [No 2 No S. Nc 2 No S] Rating Ith 10 Amps. Colour:Green = 1 No Yellow = 1 No Red = 1 No. Make:Schneider Or Jai Balaji Or Switron Or Vashno Or Teknic.
(Note: 1 Set Consists Of 3 Switches Red,Green & Yellow Each 1 Number.)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106374036 |
|
Reference Number |
54231141D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106374036/viewNitPdf_4603255.pdf |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePush button switch 2no-2nc contacts 22.5 mm dia [no-2no s. nc- 2no s] rating ith 10 amps. colour:green = 1 no yellow = 1 no red = 1 no. make:schneider or jai balaji or switron.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button switch 2no-2nc contacts 22.5 mm dia [no-2no s. nc- 2no s] rating ith 10 amps. colour:green = 1 no yellow = 1 no red = 1 no. make:schneider or jai balaji or switron. (note: 1 set consists of 3 switches red,green & yellow - each 1 number.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush button switch 2no-2nc contacts 22.5 mm dia [no-2no s. nc- 2no s] rating ith 10 amps. colour:green = 1 no yellow = 1 no red = 1 no. make:schneider or jai balaji or switron or vaishno or teknic. (note: 1 set consists of 3 switches red,green & yellow - each 1 number.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 3 push buttons with dia 22.5mm, each push button consists of 2 no and 2 nc contacts , colour: red - 1no, green - 1 no, amber (yellow) - 1no rating: ith 10amps make: schneider or jai balaji or teknic or switron.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 3 push buttons with dia 22.5mm, each push button consists of 2 no and 2 nc contacts ,colour: red 1no, green 1 no, amber(yellow) 1no : rating: i th 10amps make: schneider or jai balaji or teknic or switron or vaishno.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThumb switch 2no-2nc [no-2no s, nc-2 no s] 10 amps of colour black. make: recom or elcom or jai balaji or salzer or elor kaycee .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThumb switch 2no-2nc [no-2no s, nc-2 no s] 10 amps of colour black. make: recom or elcom or jai balaji or salzer or elor kaycee .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type