Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
💪 Rural Development Department Bihar Seeks Fitness Equipment Suppliers! 💪 The Rural Development Department Bihar Is On The Lookout For Reputable Suppliers To Provide A Range Of Fitness Equipment, Including: 🏋️♂️ Knee Exerciser 🧱 Monkey Bars 🤸♂️ Gym Parallel Bars 💪 Chest Press / Pull Chair 🌪️ Triple Twister 🪓 Gym Arm Rotation Bid Submission Deadline: 10/05/2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Showcasing Their Ability To Deliver High Quality Fitness Equipment That Meets The Department's Standards For Health And Safety. Keywords: Fitness Equipment, Rural Development Department Bihar, Gym Equipment, Health And Fitness, Government Procurement, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knee Exerciser,Monkey Bar,Gym Parallel Bar,Chest Press / Pull Chair,Triple Twister,Gym Arm Rotation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department Bihar | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4860861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Air walker gym,gym cycle,triple twister,air swing,arm rotation,pull chair,sit up,parallel bar,monke
Read more
Open air walker,gym cycle,gym knee exerciser,gym monkey bar,parellal bar,gym air swing,chest press/
Read more
Triple twister,double leg press,double seated pull,bicycle,sky walker,arm rotation,horiontalz bar
Read more
Triple twister,double leg press,double seated pull,bicycle,sky walker,arm rotation,horiontalz bar
Read more
Cycle double stroller outdoor gym euipment,triple twister,leg press,horizontal bar,parallel bar,ste
Read more
Twister - outdoor gym equipment,parallel bar - outdoor gym equipment,twister - outdoor gym equipmen
Read more
Parallel bar - outdoor gym equipment,twister - outdoor gym equipment,twister - outdoor gym equipmen
Read more
Parallel bar - outdoor gym equipment,twister - outdoor gym equipment,twister - outdoor gym equipmen
Read more
of your Industry type