Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/N. Hal2034140075 28, Dis. Rtv 3140 Clear (Dow Corning) , Pack Size: 1 Pack Of 90 Gms,P/N. Hal2034
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4686082
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 17:46
End Date
Expired 16/03/2024

Expired 901 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRIM MRO SOLUTIONS Make : Chemical Model : Chemical Title : Chemical 16-03-2024 14:42:37 N/A Evaluated
2 BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : Title : 16-03-2024 12:11:14 N/A Evaluated
3 CHINAR ENTERPRISES Make : BOSTIK Model : Bostik 1782 Title : Bostik 1782 16-03-2024 12:14:13 N/A Evaluated
4 DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DOWSIL Model : Dowsil 3140 RTV Title : Dowsil 3140 RTV 16-03-2024 14:49:23 N/A Evaluated
5 M/s VIJAYANSH GLOBAL SERVICES Make : DOW Model : RTV-3140-90ML TUBE Title : RTV-3140-90ML TUBE 16-03-2024 12:51:12 N/A Evaluated
6 TARGET AERO PRIVATE LIMITED Make : DOW CORNING Model : RTV 3140 Title : RTV 3140 CLEAR 03-03-2024 13:35:34 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise