Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Board Size 4 Feet X 3 Feet With Printed,Acrylic Board Size 2 Feet X 1 Feet With Printed,Tar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3964475 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS ELL AGENCIES | - | 10-10-2023 22:45:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 22:05:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-10-2023 18:29:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acrylic board size 4 feet x 3 feet with printed,Acrylic board size 2 feet x 1 feet with printed,Tar | 70550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic board size 4 feet x 3 feet with printed,Acrylic board size 2 feet x 1 feet with printed,Tar | 87950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESS ELL AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic board size 4 feet x 3 feet with printed,Acrylic board size 2 feet x 1 feet with printed,Tar | 114200.00 | L3 |