Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Vanghmun Ps Road To Ps Quarter Via Vanghmun Tehshil Office Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Clearing And Grubbing Road Land, Maintenance Of Earthen Shoulder,Pucca Drain, Bm, Tack Coat, Carpeting
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Vanghmun Ps Road To Ps Quarter Via Vanghmun Tehshil Office Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Clearing And Grubbing Road Land, Maintenance Of Earthen Shoulder,Pucca Drain, Bm, Tack Coat, Carpeting
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_56380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179/EE/KCP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jampui Hill |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57298 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of vanghmun-kanpui road to valley bridge at sabual under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length
Mtc. of vanghmun-kanpui road to valley bridge at sabual under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length
Read moreMtc. of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar (length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coa
Mtc. of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar (length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coa
Read morePatch maintenance of kanchanpur tsr camp internal road (length 0.920 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 /sh- clearing n grubbing road land, mtc. of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm-2,wbm-3,tack coat, patch carpe
Patch maintenance of kanchanpur tsr camp internal road (length 0.920 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 /sh- clearing n grubbing road land, mtc. of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm-2,wbm-3,tack coat, patch carpe
Read moreMaintenance of tlakshi village approach road (length 0.660 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh clearing n grubbing road land, mtc. of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm-2,wbm-3,tack coat, patch carpeting, seal c
Maintenance of tlakshi village approach road (length 0.660 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh clearing n grubbing road land, mtc. of earthen shoulder, surface drain, wbm-2,wbm-3,tack coat, patch carpeting, seal c
Read morePr of sabual approach road ch 0.00 km to ch 0.950 km length 0.950 km, under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing n grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, pucca drain, wbm 3,tack
Pr of sabual approach road ch 0.00 km to ch 0.950 km length 0.950 km, under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing n grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, pucca drain, wbm 3,tack
Read morePr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Pr of vanghmun village approach, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh pot holes repair, maintenance of earthen shoulder,pucca drain,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.50 km.)
Read morePr of kanchanpur bazaar approach road length 0.700 km n kanchanpur dasda road to old sawmil length 0.090 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder
Pr of kanchanpur bazaar approach road length 0.700 km n kanchanpur dasda road to old sawmil length 0.090 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder
Read moreMtc. of kalagang-ditlang road construction of brick soling road from kalagang to lungthir under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, brick soli
Mtc. of kalagang-ditlang road construction of brick soling road from kalagang to lungthir under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, brick soli
Read moreFdr of road from vanghmun to khantlang ch 17.00 km to ch 31.217 km length 14.217 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024-2025 sh - clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, side sh
Fdr of road from vanghmun to khantlang ch 17.00 km to ch 31.217 km length 14.217 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd r and b during the year 2024-2025 sh - clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, surface drain, side sh
Read morePr of road from rabindranagar shibnagar road to gupalpur via jayantipur ch 0.00 km to ch 1.330 km length 1.330 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shou
Pr of road from rabindranagar shibnagar road to gupalpur via jayantipur ch 0.00 km to ch 1.330 km length 1.330 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shou
Read moreof your Industry type