Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dm/Ms/Cor Of/248, Execution Of Ground Development And Other Miscellaneous Civil And Architectural Works In Stations From Meerut South To Shatabdi Nagar In Delhi Ghaziabad Meerut Rrts Corridor.
|
| Description |
Dm/Ms/Cor Of/248, Execution Of Ground Development And Other Miscellaneous Civil And Architectural Works In Stations From Meerut South To Shatabdi Nagar In Delhi Ghaziabad Meerut Rrts Corridor.
|
| Organisation | National Capital Region Transport Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCRTC_205333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DM/MS/COR-OF/248 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCRTC GatiShakti Bhawan, INA, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224718 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dm/rrb/cor-of/250- licensing of pd floors at ghaziabad station of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/rrb/cor-of/250- licensing of pd floors at ghaziabad station of delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/256 - final road carpeting of road in balance section from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.950 to 64103) of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/ms/cor-of/256 - final road carpeting of road in balance section from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.950 to 64103) of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/233- execution of road restoration, carpeting, and associated works from shatabdi nagar (excluding) to modipuram stabling line (including modipuram depot connecting road) for delhi-meerut rrts corridor.
Bid no. dm/ms/cor-of/233- execution of road restoration, carpeting, and other civil works from shatabdi nagar rrts station (excluding) to modipuram depot in cpm/meerut section for delhi - meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain, miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works in viaduct and stations from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.95 to rrts ch. 64103) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Construction of storm water drain, miscellaneous architectural finishing and other works in viaduct and stations from duhai epe to shatabdi nagar (rrts ch. 33030.95 to rrts ch. 64103) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/gc/cor-of/196 - consultancy services for preparation of zonal development plans for the tod zones falling in ghaziabad development area for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/gc/cor-of/196 - consultancy services for preparation of zonal development plans for the tod zones falling in ghaziabad development area for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/gc/cor-of/216- consultancy services for preparation of zonal development plans for the tod zones falling in meerut development area for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Dm/gc/cor-of/216- consultancy services for preparation of zonal development plans for the tod zones falling in meerut development area for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ms/cor-of/223 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at selected stations of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Dm/ms/cor-of/223 - selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at selected stations of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet blocks at anand vihar, bhaisali, meerut south and begumpul rrts stations of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Construction of public toilet blocks at anand vihar, bhaisali, meerut south and begumpul rrts stations of delhi- ghaziabad- meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreDm/ait/cor-of/246 ,selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at of five rrts station (duhai, murad nagar, modinagar south, modinagar north and meerut south) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc.
Dm/ait/cor-of/246 ,selection of licensee for exclusive semi-naming / co-branding rights at of five rrts station (duhai, murad nagar, modinagar south, modinagar north and meerut south) of delhi-ghaziabad-meerut rrts corridor of ncrtc. 
Read moreReal estate stus and conceptual master planning for transit oriented development at duhai rrts depot, ghaziabad for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Real estate stus and conceptual master planning for transit oriented development at duhai rrts depot, ghaziabad for delhi - ghaziabad - meerut rrts corridor.
Read moreof your Industry type