Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allotment Of 60,703 Sqm (Approx) Land Area On Long Term Lease In The Marshalling Yard Zone Of New Mangalore Port Through E Tender Cum E Auction Process
|
| Description |
Allotment Of 60,703 Sqm (Approx) Land Area On Long Term Lease In The Marshalling Yard Zone Of New Mangalore Port Through E Tender Cum E Auction Process
|
| Organisation | New Mangalore Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMPT_821641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE(C-II)/EST/MARS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 30.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panambur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863560 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allotment of v6 plot of 6640 sqm land area on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of v6 plot of 6640 sqm land area on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area,plot a measuring 93,078 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Plot a, measuring 93,078 sqm (approx),
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area, plot-b, measuring 24,282 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Allotment of nmpa plot b measuring 24,282 sqm
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area, plot c, measuring 11,736 sqm (approx), existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e- auction process
Leasing plot c measuring 11,736 sqm
Read moreAllotment of 3766 sqm land with warehouse on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of 3766 sqm land with warehouse on long term lease in the marshalling yard zone at new mangalore port through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area plot b measuring 24282 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa land area plot b measuring 24282 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment of nmpa land area plot c measuring 11,736 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa land area plot c measuring 11,736 sqm. through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreAllotment of 12150 sqm land of existing non-hazardous liquid cargo facilities on long term lease in the commercial yard zone in beach road at new mangalore port through e tender cum e auction process
Allotment of 12150 sqm land of existing non-hazardous liquid cargo facilities on long term lease in the commercial yard zone in beach road at new mangalore port through e tender cum e auction process
Read moreAllotment of shops on long term lease in the port market complex through e tender cum e auction process
Allotment of shops on long term lease in the port market complex through e tender cum e auction process
Read moreAllotment of nmpa plot a land area measuring 93,078 sqm, existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e-auction process
Allotment of nmpa plot a land area measuring 93,078 sqm, existing near bykampady industrial area, through e-tender cum e-auction process
Read moreof your Industry type