Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Khospuri Shiral Chichondi Karanji Road Mdr 44 Km 18/00 To 22/800 Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Khospuri Shiral Chichondi Karanji Road Mdr 44 Km 18/00 To 22/800 Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_962552_3
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 41 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 16, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/11/2023

Expired 1013 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.