Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plantation Of Trees Sapling At Different 132 Kv S/S Under Etd, Mau.
|
| Description |
Plantation Of Trees Sapling At Different 132 Kv S/S Under Etd, Mau.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_933997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AETC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1614410 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read morePlantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Plantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Read morePlantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees sapling at different 220 kv and 132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132 kv s/s under etd, mau
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 132/33 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees saplings at various 132/33 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read moreSupply of different spares/consumable at various 132 kv s/s under etd mau
Supply of different spares/consumable at various 132 kv s/s under etd mau
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Plantation of trees saplings at various 400/220/132 kv s/s under etd, ballia.
Read morePlantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Plantation of trees saplings at 220/132 kv s/s (under etsd-iii) azamgarh under etd, azamgarh
Read moreof your Industry type