Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 55810 M70 A00,Lv7 Maruti 41110 M80041
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3695470 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMIT SALES CORPORATION | - | 01-08-2023 18:44:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BELGIUM MOTORS | - | 03-08-2023 08:40:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Brahspati Engineering Works | - | 03-08-2023 00:30:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | CAR WORLD | - | 02-08-2023 11:00:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | DEFENCE AUTO CENTRE | - | 03-08-2023 08:27:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KARUN INTERNATIONAL | - | 31-07-2023 18:07:07 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | KNK BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-08-2023 14:15:30 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NIPPON STEELS | - | 02-08-2023 19:35:05 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | PREET TRADING CO | - | 31-07-2023 17:10:57 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreLv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 maruti 41110m80041,lv7 maruti 12623m60a10,lv7 maruti 13421m83b10,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 22400m83060,lv7 maruti 89913m77e10,lv7 maruti 53200m83050,lv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 22400m83060,lv7 maruti 89913m77e10,lv7 maruti 53200m83050,lv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 maruti 53200m83050,lv7 maruti 09482m00551,lv7 maruti 38340m82c00,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 55810m70a00,lv7 maruti 53200m83050,lv7 maruti 09482m00551,lv7 maruti 38340m82c00,lv7 mar
Read more
Lv7 maruti 15710m83f00,lv7 maruti 37100m83100,lv7 maruti 41110m80041,lv7 stln p3703252,lv7 maruti 3
Read more
Lv7 maruti 15710m83f00,lv7 maruti 37100m83100,lv7 maruti 41110m80041,lv7 stln p3703252,lv7 maruti 3
Read more
of your Industry type