Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 70/23 24 Chemmerintavide Paramb Vadakkayil Paramb Road Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 70/23 24
Chemmerintavide Paramb Vadakkayil Paramb
Road Retaring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592906_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1505 |
| EMD | 17054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 70/23-24- chemmerintavide paramb- vadakkayil paramb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Annual plan mokeri gp project no 39/23 24 germany mukk vaachalipeedika road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 63/23-24- puthuma mukk kulam road retaring-general civil work
Read moreMokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Mokeri gp- project no 64/23-24- ikb road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 137/23 24 mottemmal thaze canal road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 137/23 24 mottemmal thaze canal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp- project no 138/23- 24-madathil thazhe puthiyandi mukk road retaring
Annual plan-mokeri gp- project no 138/23- 24-madathil thazhe puthiyandi mukk road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 117/24&#x0d 25-surendra attupuram road retaring-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type