Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Link,Linkage Assy,Main Link End,Linkage Jack,L Type Linkage Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790483 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Evershine Enterprises | - | 10-08-2023 18:25:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 18:44:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | National Auto Spares | - | 10-08-2023 18:36:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FRIENDS ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC LINK,LINKAGE ASSY,MAIN LINK END,LINKAGE JACK,L TYPE LINKAGE ASSY | 35742.20 | L1 |
| 2 | Evershine Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC LINK,LINKAGE ASSY,MAIN LINK END,LINKAGE JACK,L TYPE LINKAGE ASSY | 38360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | National Auto Spares (MII) | Item Categories : HYDRAULIC LINK,LINKAGE ASSY,MAIN LINK END,LINKAGE JACK,L TYPE LINKAGE ASSY | 39980.00 | L3 |