Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No 102 103 104 105 106 107 (Total 06 Nos Storage Bldgs) At Base Hosp Lucknow Under Ge E/M Lucknow
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Bldg No 102 103 104 105 106 107 (Total 06 Nos Storage Bldgs) At Base Hosp Lucknow Under Ge E/M Lucknow
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_639238_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/LKO/EM/T-122 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715564 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Group 101,group 102,group 103,group 104,group 105,group 106,group 107,group 108,group 109,group 110
Read more
Bid -gem-101,bid -gem-102,bid -gem-103,bid -gem-104,bid -gem-105,bid -gem-106,bid -gem-107,bid -gem
Read more
Hsn-tab-101,hsn-tab-102,hsn-tab-103,hsn-tab-104,hsn-tab-105,hsn-tab-106,hsn-tab-107,hsn-tab-108
Read more
Item no 101,item no 102,item no 103,item no 104,item no 105,item no 106,item no 107,item no 108,ite
Read more
Addn altn to certain bldgs alongwith demolition and reconstruction of certain bldgs at ima dehradun
Addn altn to certain bldgs alongwith demolition and reconstruction of certain bldgs at ima dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type