Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Artery Forceps,Artery Forceps,Mosquito Artery Forceps,Artery Forceps,Artery Forceps,Artery Forceps,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4006997 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STAR ELECTRONICSBALAJI INTERNATIONAL
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P.H.Medical Systems | - | 24-10-2023 14:52:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ALFA INSTRUMENTS | - | 24-10-2023 14:58:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | APPASAMY ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 16:34:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BALAJI INTERNATIONAL | - | 11-10-2023 01:56:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | CREDENCE HEALTH SOLUTIONS | - | 20-10-2023 14:10:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | DOLPHIN SURGICALS | - | 23-10-2023 13:20:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | FASTCARE PHARMA | - | 16-10-2023 21:04:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Hardik Medi-Tech | - | 21-10-2023 13:19:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | JULLUNDUR SURGICAL WORKS | - | 23-10-2023 17:07:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | LAPROWORLD INSTRUMENT COMPANY | - | 10-10-2023 15:32:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | MASPPO MEDICAL DEVICES | - | 18-10-2023 18:05:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | MICRO TECHNOLOGIES | - | 19-10-2023 17:56:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | PRINCE SURGICAL CORPORATION | - | 20-10-2023 17:57:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | REGAL MED TRADE CO. | - | 23-10-2023 14:58:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | RUSTAGI SURGICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 13:11:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | SHIVA INDUSTRIES | - | 23-10-2023 19:41:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | Sigma International | - | 21-10-2023 16:36:52 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SISCO LATEX PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 14:34:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | STAR ELECTRONICS | - | 18-10-2023 13:27:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 20 | THE SOUTH INDIA SURGICALS CO(BANGALORE) | - | 20-10-2023 12:21:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GREEN ARMYTAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6796.800 |
| STEVEN JOHNSON SCISSORS | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 5400.000 |
| NEEDLE HOLDER | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 602.500 |
| ARTERY FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 298.000 |
| NEEDLE HOLDER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 336.000 |
| SCISSORS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 775.000 |
| MAYO s SCISSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 336.000 |
| MAYO s SCISSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 51 | ₹ 6834.000 |
| SCISSORS CD | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 505.500 |
| ARTERY FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 447.000 |
| ALLIS FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1082.500 |
| ARTERY FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 936.000 |
| VULSULLUM | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 6100.000 |
| SCISSORS | NA | BOQ Item | 123 | ₹ 13530.000 |
| ALLIS FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2165.000 |
| SELF RETAINING ABDOMINAL RETRACTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1680.000 |
| S.S. TRAY WITH LID | NA | BOQ Item | 111 | ₹ 20979.000 |
| MAYO s SCISSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 840.000 |
| ALLIS FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 25800.000 |
| TILLEY NASAL FORCEPS | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 596.000 |
Artery forceps,artery forceps,mosquito artery forceps,artery forceps,artery forceps,artery forceps,
Read more
Sponge holder,artery forceps,artery forceps,maingot hysterectomy clamps,mosquito artery forceps,vul
Read more
Artery forceps right angle,artery forceps mosquito cvd 5 inches,artery forceps kochers,artery force
Read more
Langen back retracters all size,mosquito artery forceps curved,mosquito artery forceps straight,mos
Read more
Langen back retracters all size,mosquito artery forceps curved,mosquito artery forceps straight,mos
Read more
Steel tray with lid,mosquito forceps,artery forceps straight,artery forceps curved,knife dish,kidne
Read more
Steel tray with lid,mosquito forceps,artery forceps straight,artery forceps curved,knife dish,kidne
Read more
Artery forcep curved,artery forceps straight,mosquito forceprs,spnge holder,cheatle forceps,needle
Read more
Artery forcep curved,artery forceps straight,mosquito forceprs,spnge holder,cheatle forceps,needle
Read more
Forcep artery forceps, mosquito, curved, locking, imported
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type