Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Lj Printer Mfp M438 Nda Cartridge W1355 X 🖨️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lj Printer Mfp M438 Nda Cartridge W1355 X. 📎 🗓️ Deadline: May 31, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Lj Printer Mfp M438 Nda, Cartridge W1355 X, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lj Printer Mfp M438 Nda Cartridge W1355 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4930754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BS TECH SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES | Make : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X Model : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X Title : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 30-05-2024 12:24:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESHANI TRADING | Make : HP Model : HP 335X BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 335X BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 14-05-2024 18:26:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KALAPURNA ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Model : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X Title : HP LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 25-05-2024 17:21:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X Title : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 22-05-2024 17:21:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESHANI TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 3960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 5500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KALAPURNA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 6320.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BS TECH SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES | Item Categories : LJ Printer MFP M438NDA Cartridge W1355X | 168000.00 | L4 |