Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consructing 11 Kv Ug Cable From Vettuthara To Thekkumbhagom Under Es Thevalakkara
|
| Description |
Consructing 11 Kv Ug Cable From Vettuthara To Thekkumbhagom Under Es Thevalakkara
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_656533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET No.16/23-24/17.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thevalakkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013912 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstructing 11kv ug cable from vettuthara to thekkumbhagom by hdd method under es thevalakkara
Constructing 11kv ug cable from vettuthara to thekkumbhagom by hdd method under es thevalakkara
Read moreConstructing 11kv ug cable by hdd method from aalayil cylicate to thevalakkara market under electrical section thevalakkara
Constructing 11kv ug cable by hdd method from aalayil cylicate to thevalakkara market under electrical section thevalakkara
Read moreConstruction of 11kv ug cable from kadukulangara to pattipara under es manjapra
Construction of 11kv ug cable from kadukulangara to pattipara under es manjapra, electrical division, angamaly
Read moreUg cable from palachuvadutransformer under es kalamasssery
New transformer at gail point ug cable&#x0d from palachuvadu transformer nad&#x0d feeder under electrical section,&#x0d kalamassery (electrical division, aluva)
Read moreReconductoring areekkavu transformer with abc cable under es, thevalakkara.
Reconductoring areekkavu transformer with abc cable under es, thevalakkara.
Read more11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad
11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad under esd kottiyam
Read moreValiyanada reconductoring with lt abc under es, thevalakkara
Valiyanada reconductoring with lt abc under es, thevalakkara
Read moreConstructing new 11kv feeder from 33 kv ss venniyur to theyyala section border using ug cable under es tanur east
Constructing new 11kv feeder from 33 kv ss venniyur to theyyala section border using ug cable
Read moreof your Industry type