Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Coat Macdamization Of Road From Ashmandar Tiken Via Murran, Package No.Jk10 05 Length 4.4 Kms, District Pulwama, Under Incentive Fund For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Boq
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSRRD_126853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT 06/SE/PMGSY/S/e-tendering 23-24, Dt03-08-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2600 |
| EMD | 3.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, PMGSY Circle Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Renewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Read moreRenewal coat macdamization of road balhama to braman package no jk0308 length 3 75 kms pmgsy division baramulla
Renewal coat macdamization of road balhama to braman package no jk0308 length 3 75 kms pmgsy division baramulla
Read moreRenewal coat/macadamization under incentive fund in respect of road viz, okay to bumrath, package no jk01-67, length 2.00 kms
Renewal coat/macadamization under incentive fund in respect of road viz, okay to bumrath, package no jk01-67, length 2.00 kms
Read moreRenewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat macadamization on road kohag to bhatodi package no jk07-75 phase-ix block duggain, district kathua (length 20.00 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat macadamisation under incentive fund of road from t03 hanjiweera to block boundary km 8th of ntr length 7 35 kms package no jk03213 pmgsy division baramulla
Renewal coat macadamisation under incentive fund of road from t03 hanjiweera to block boundary km 8th of ntr length 7 35 kms package no jk03213 pmgsy division baramulla
Read moreRenewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu length 2.400 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu length 2.400 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu (length 2.400 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat or macadamization on road kotli majra to mathwar, package no jk05-138, phase-x, block mathwar, district jammu (length 2.400 kms) under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreRenewal coat and macadamization on road purmandal to sangar package no jk05-136 phase-x block purmandal, district samba length 3.500 kms under incentive funding 2024-25 call 3rd
Renewal coat and macadamization on road purmandal to sangar package no jk05-136 phase-x block purmandal, district samba length 3.500 kms under incentive funding 2024-25 call 3rd
Read moreRenewal coat and macadamization on road l050- t05 km 9th to mawa brahmana package no jk05-130 phase-x block bhalwal brahmana, district jammu with length 14.00 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Renewal coat and macadamization on road l050- t05 km 9th to mawa brahmana package no jk05-130 phase-x block bhalwal brahmana, district jammu with length 14.00 kms under incentive funding 2024-25
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Providing and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Read moreof your Industry type