Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vechoor G P Project No 76/23 24 Re Tarring Of Kulagara Erayil Road
|
| Description |
Re Tarring Of Kulagara Erayil Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/23.24/76 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW,Vechoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vechoor g p project no 80/23- 24-re tarring of nagarinna ranimukku road
Re tarring of nagarinna ranimukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 149/23- 24-re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Re-tarring of aramuri -vazhasseri road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 84/23-24- re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Re tarring of ambikamarket swamikallu road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 72/23-24- re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Re-tarring of thottappally kuttichira road
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 82/23-24- re tarring of bund road palakkal road
Re tarring of bund road palakkal road
Read moreAnnual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 62/23-24-mangattu koran road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-project 62/23-24-mangattu koran road re tarring in kalliasseri g pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 511 2022 23 mathothu poil edathumkunnu club center road re tarring in panamaram g
Annual plan-project no 511 2022 23 mathothu poil edathumkunnu club center road re tarring in panamaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vechoor gp project no 66/23-24- construction of tidal bund
Construction of tidal bund
Read moreannual plan project no 515 2022 23 bevarage odakkolli road re tarring in panamaram gp project
annual plan project no 515 2022 23 bevarage odakkolli road re tarring in panamaram gp project
Read moreof your Industry type