Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work No. 05 Ramdev Baba Mandir
|
| Description |
Ramdev Baba Mandir Se Jaat Sansthan Hote Huve Nh 62 Tak Nala Repair Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_362236_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1794-1802 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Board Suratgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreContinuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreof your Industry type