Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Part Hematology Analyser,Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyser,Semi Automated Urine Analyser,Rpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6065274 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACTSOCPRO ENVIRONMENT SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 13-04-2025 17:01:39 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS SOLUTIONS | - | 18-04-2025 13:20:58 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HANVIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-04-2025 22:10:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | LABNOVA DIAGNOSTICS AND HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS | - | 18-04-2025 22:15:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | OPTISTAFF SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-04-2025 21:02:35 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-04-2025 14:37:04 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SAPPHIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 18-04-2025 16:29:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Sri ayyappa enterprises | - | 18-04-2025 15:38:34 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | viswa construction projects company | - | 19-04-2025 08:50:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LABNOVA DIAGNOSTICS AND HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Part Hematology Analyser,Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyser,Semi automated Urine Analyser,RPM | 1499999.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANVIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Part Hematology Analyser,Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyser,Semi automated Urine Analyser,RPM | 1682908.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 5 Part Hematology Analyser,Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyser,Semi automated Urine Analyser,RPM | 1924995.00 | L3 |